Hannover
Via
Göttingen, Würzburg, Nürnberg
18:26+30
18:56
München Hbf
ICE 683
ICE 2Linie 25
Gleis 4 D-GGl. 4 D-G
Via
Lehrte, Immensen-Arpke, Dollbergen
18:48
Wolfsburg
ENO RE30
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Sarstedt, Hildesheim
18:48
Bad Harzburg
erx RE10
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Mellendorf, Lindwedel
18:51+0
Buchholz (Nordheide)
RB 38
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Weetzen
18:55+0
Paderborn
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
18:55+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE60
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
18:58+0
Nienburg (Weser)
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
19:03+0
Haste
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Wolfsburg, Berlin Hbf
19:04+1
19:05
Berlin Ostbahnhof
ICE 1151
ICE 1Linie 14
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
19:04+0
Celle
S 7
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Wunstorf, Haste, Osnabrück
19:05+0
Rheine
WFB RE60
Gleis 11Gl. 11
Via
Göttingen
19:09+7
19:16
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
ICE 1687
ICE TLinie 24
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
19:10+2
19:12
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
19:14+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE70
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Hamburg Hbf, Hamburg Dammtor
19:15+18
19:33
Kiel
ICE 1094
ICE 4Linie 04
Gleis 8Gl. 8
Via
Bismarckstr., Messe/Laatzen, Rethen (Leine)
19:19+0
Hildesheim
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Wunstorf, Bremen, Oldenburg (Oldb)
19:20+0
Norddeich
RE 1
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Wolfsburg, Stendal, Berlin Hbf
19:22+2
19:24
Berlin Ostbahnhof
IC 149
Linie 77
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Göttingen, Würzburg, Nürnberg
19:26+2
19:28
München Hbf
ICE 885
ICE 1Linie 25
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
19:28+0
Minden (Westf)
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Berlin-Spandau, Berlin Hbf
19:31+2
19:33
Berlin Ostbahnhof
ICE 653
ICE 4Linie 10
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Bielefeld, Hamm (Westf), Dortmund
19:31+0
Köln Hbf
ICE 844
ICE 4Linie 10
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
19:33+0
Haste
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
19:34+0
Hildesheim
S 3
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
19:35+0
Hannover Flughafen
S 5
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Braunschweig, Magdeburg, Halle (Saale)
19:36+3
19:39
Leipzig
IC 2435
IC 2Linie 56
Gleis 10Gl. 10
Via
Lüneburg, Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburg Hbf
19:36+0
Lübeck
ICE 584
ICE 2Linie 25
Gleis 8 D-GGl. 8 D-G
Via
Sarstedt, Nordstemmen, Elze (Han)
19:36+0
Göttingen
ME RE2
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Minden (Westf), Bielefeld, Gütersloh
19:40+2
19:42
Köln Hbf
IC 2444
IC 2Linie 55
Gleis 11Gl. 11
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Isernhagen, Großburgwedel
19:40+0
Uelzen
ME RE3
Gleis 4Gl. 4
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
19:40+0
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Göttingen, Frankfurt, Mannheim
19:41+3
19:44
Karlsruhe
ICE 273
ICE 4Linie 20
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Aligse, Burgdorf
19:41+0
Celle
S 6
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Stendal, Berlin Hbf
19:44+9
19:53
Dresden
FLX 1239
Kein DB-Tarif
Gleis 10Gl. 10
Via
Lehrte, Immensen-Arpke, Dollbergen
19:48+0
Wolfsburg
ENO RE30
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Sarstedt, Hildesheim
19:48+0
Bad Harzburg
erx RE10
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Bremen
19:51+0
Oldenburg (Oldb)
ICE 776
ICE 1Linie 22
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Mellendorf, Lindwedel
19:51+0
Buchholz (Nordheide)
RB 38
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Weetzen
19:55+0
Paderborn
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
19:55+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE70
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
19:58+0
Nienburg (Weser)
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Celle, Uelzen, Hamburg Hbf
19:59+2
20:01
Hamburg-Altona
IC 2184
Linie 26
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
20:03+0
Haste
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Wolfsburg, Berlin Hbf
20:04+2
20:06
Berlin Ostbahnhof
ICE 1153
ICE 1Linie 14
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
20:04+0
Celle
S 7
Ein Wagen fehlt!
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Wunstorf, Haste, Stadthagen
20:09+0
Bielefeld
WFB RE70
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
20:10+0
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
20:16+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE70
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Bismarckstr., Messe/Laatzen, Rethen (Leine)
20:19+0
Hildesheim
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburg Hbf
20:20+14
20:34
Hamburg-Altona
ICE 70
ICE 4Linie 20
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Wunstorf, Bremen, Bremerhaven
20:20
Bremerhaven-Lehe
RE 8
Gleis 12 A-CGl. 12 A-C
Via
Göttingen, Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, Würzburg
20:26+0
Nürnberg
ICE 685
ICE 2Linie 25
Gleis 4 D-GGl. 4 D-G
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
20:28+0
Minden (Westf)
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bielefeld, Hamm (Westf), Dortmund
20:31+0
Köln Hbf
ICE 542
ICE 4Linie 10
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Bielefeld, Hamm (Westf), Hagen
20:31+0
Bonn
ICE 552
ICE 4Linie 10
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Wolfsburg, Stendal, Berlin Hbf
20:31+3
20:34
Berlin Ostbahnhof
ICE 955
ICE 2Linie 10
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Sarstedt, Nordstemmen, Elze (Han)
20:33+0
Göttingen
ME RE2
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
20:33+0
Haste
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
20:34+0
Hildesheim
S 3
Gleis 14 A-CGl. 14 A-C
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
20:35+0
Hannover Flughafen
S 5
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Braunschweig
20:36+3
20:39
Magdeburg
IC 2043
IC 2Linie 55
Gleis 10Gl. 10
Via
Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburg Hbf
20:36+0
Hamburg-Altona
ICE 784
ICE 1Linie 25
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Minden (Westf), Bad Oeynhausen, Osnabrück
20:40+0
Münster (Westf)
IC 2242
Linie 77
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Isernhagen, Großburgwedel
20:40+0
Uelzen
ME RE2
Gleis 8Gl. 8
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
20:40+0
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Göttingen, Frankfurt, Frankfurt Flughafen
20:41+0
Karlsruhe
ICE 775
ICE 4Linie 22
Gleis 4Gl. 4
Via
Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Aligse, Burgdorf
20:41+0
Celle
S 6
Gleis 14 D-FGl. 14 D-F
Via
Nienburg (Weser), Bremen, Oldenburg (Oldb)
20:45+2
20:47
Emden
IC 2032
IC 2Linie 56
Gleis 11Gl. 11
Via
Lehrte, Immensen-Arpke, Dollbergen
20:48+0
Wolfsburg
ENO RE30
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Sarstedt, Hildesheim
20:48+0
Bad Harzburg
erx RE10
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Mellendorf, Lindwedel
20:51+0
Buchholz (Nordheide)
RB 38
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Weetzen
20:55+0
Paderborn
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
20:55+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE60
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
20:58+0
Nienburg (Weser)
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
21:03+0
Haste
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
21:04+0
Celle
S 7
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Lüneburg
21:08+56
22:04
Hamburg Hbf
FLX 1806
Kein DB-Tarif
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Wunstorf, Haste, Osnabrück
21:09+0
Rheine
WFB RE60
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
21:10+0
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
21:16+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE70
Gleis 11Gl. 11
Via
Bismarckstr., Messe/Laatzen, Rethen (Leine)
21:19+0
Hildesheim
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Wunstorf, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Bremen
21:20
Oldenburg (Oldb)
RE 1
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Lüneburg, Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburg Hbf
21:22+2
21:24
Hamburg-Altona
ICE 572
ICE 4Linie 22
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Göttingen, Hanau, Frankfurt
21:26+0
Wiesbaden
ICE 887
ICE 4Linie 25
Gleis 4Gl. 4
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
21:28+0
Minden (Westf)
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Berlin-Spandau, Berlin Hbf
21:31+3
21:34
Berlin Ostbahnhof
ICE 655
ICE 4Linie 10
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Bielefeld, Hamm (Westf), Dortmund
21:31+0
Köln Hbf
ICE 842
ICE 2Linie 10
Gleis 12 D-GGl. 12 D-G
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
21:33+0
Haste
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
21:34+0
Hildesheim
S 3
Gleis 13 A-CGl. 13 A-C
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
21:35+0
Hannover Flughafen
S 5
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Peine, Braunschweig
21:36+0
Magdeburg
IC 2437
IC 2Linie 56
Gleis 10Gl. 10
Via
Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburg Hbf
21:36+0
Hamburg-Altona
ICE 582
ICE TLinie 25
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Sarstedt, Nordstemmen, Elze (Han)
21:36+0
Göttingen
ME RE2
Gleis 8Gl. 8
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Isernhagen, Großburgwedel
21:40+0
Hamburg Hbf
ME RB31
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
21:40+0
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Aligse, Burgdorf
21:41+0
Celle
S 6
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Nienburg (Weser), Verden (Aller), Bremen
21:43
Oldenburg (Oldb)
ICE 832
ICE 2Linie 10
Gleis 12 A-CGl. 12 A-C
Via
Lehrte, Immensen-Arpke, Dollbergen
21:48+0
Wolfsburg
ENO RE30
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Sarstedt, Hildesheim
21:48+0
Bad Harzburg
erx RE10
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Langenhagen Mitte, Mellendorf, Lindwedel
21:51+0
Buchholz (Nordheide)
RB 38
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Weetzen
21:55+0
Paderborn
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Lehrte, Hämelerwald, Vöhrum
21:55+0
Braunschweig
WFB RE70
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Göttingen, Würzburg, Nürnberg
21:57+0
Innsbruck
NJ 40491
Nachtzug
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Göttingen, Würzburg, Nürnberg
21:57+0
Wien
NJ 491
Nachtzug
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
21:58+0
Nienburg (Weser)
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
22:04+0
Celle
S 7
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Wunstorf, Haste, Stadthagen
22:09+0
Bielefeld
WFB RE70
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Bismarckstr., Messe/Laatzen, Rethen (Leine)
22:19+0
Hildesheim
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Hamburg Hbf, Hamburg Dammtor
22:20+4
22:24
Hamburg-Altona
ICE 376
ICE 4Linie 20
Gleis 8Gl. 8
Via
Wunstorf, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Nienburg (Weser)
22:20
Bremen
RE 8
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Nordstadt, Leinhausen, Letter
22:28+0
Minden (Westf)
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Wolfsburg, Berlin Hbf
22:31
Berlin Ostbahnhof
ICE 947
ICE 2Linie 10
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Bismarckstr., Linden/Fischerhof, Bornum
22:33+0
Haste
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Kleefeld, Karl-Wiechert-Allee, Anderten-Misburg
22:34+0
Hildesheim
S 3
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
22:35+0
Hannover Flughafen
S 5
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Celle, Uelzen, Hamburg Hbf
22:36+0
Hamburg-Altona
ICE 782
ICE 2Linie 25
Gleis 8 D-GGl. 8 D-G
Via
Sarstedt, Nordstemmen, Elze (Han)
22:36+0
Göttingen
ME RE2
Gleis 3Gl. 3
Via
Nordstadt, Ledeburg, Vinnhorst
22:40+0
Bennemühlen
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Nienburg (Weser), Verden (Aller), Bremen
22:45+0
Oldenburg (Oldb)
ICE 532
ICE 2Linie 25
Gleis 8 A-CGl. 8 A-C
Später
Legende

erstes Symbol: 1. Klasse

zweites Symbol: 2. Klasse

geringe Auslastung

mittlere Auslastung

hohe Auslastung

Zug ist überbesetzt