Leipzig
Via
Messe, Flughafen
20:23+0
Halle (Saale)
S 5X
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
20:25+0
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 6
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
20:28+0
Torgau
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
20:30+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Riesa, Dresden-Neustadt
20:31+14
20:45
Dresden
ICE 1655
ICE TLinie 50
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Halle (Saale)
20:33+0
Halle Südstadt
S 3
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Paunsdorf, Werkstättenstraße, Mölkau
20:34+0
Geithain
RB 113
Gleis 20Gl. 20
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
20:34+0
Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Flughafen, Halle (Saale), Magdeburg
20:38+0
Hannover
IC 2448
IC 2Linie 55
Gleis 15Gl. 15
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
20:40+0
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 5X
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
20:43+0
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
20:45+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Gerichshain
20:45+0
Wurzen
S 3
Gleis 16Gl. 16
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
20:48+0
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Erfurt, Coburg
20:50+1
20:51
Nürnberg
ICE 803
ICE 4Linie 18
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Messe
20:53+0
Leipzig/Halle Flughafen
S 5
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
20:55
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 6
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Plagwitz, Knauthain, Zwenkau-Großdalzig
20:57+0
Gera
RB 22
Gleis 8Gl. 8
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
20:58+0
Taucha (Leipzig)
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Wurzen
21:00
Dresden
RE 50
Gleis 16Gl. 16
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:00+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Halle (Saale)
21:03+0
Halle Südstadt
S 3
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:04+0
Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Sellerhausen, Paunsdorf, Engelsdorf
21:06+0
Grimma ob
RB 110
Gleis 19Gl. 19
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:10+0
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Taucha (), Eilenburg, Torgau
21:12+0
Cottbus
RE 10
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
21:13
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:15+1
21:16
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Gerichshain
21:15+0
Wurzen
S 3
Gleis 18Gl. 18
Via
Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Berlin Hbf
21:16+0
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
ICE 594
ICE 4Linie 11
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
21:18
Dessau
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Möckern, Leutzsch, Naumburg (Saale)
21:19+0
Erfurt
RB 20
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Bad Lausick, Geithain, Narsdorf
21:22+0
Chemnitz
RE 6
Gleis 23Gl. 23
Via
Messe, Flughafen
21:23
Halle (Saale)
S 5X
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:25
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 6
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
21:28
Torgau
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Riesa, Dresden-Neustadt
21:30+101
23:11
Dresden
IC 2045
IC 2Linie 55
Gleis 17Gl. 17
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:30+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Erfurt, Hanau
21:33
Frankfurt (Main)
ICE 1550
ICE TLinie 50
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Halle (Saale)
21:33+0
Halle Südstadt
S 3
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Paunsdorf, Werkstättenstraße, Mölkau
21:34
Geithain
RB 113
Gleis 20Gl. 20
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:34+1
21:35
Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:40
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 5X
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
21:43
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:45
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Gerichshain
21:45+0
Wurzen
S 3
Gleis 19Gl. 19
21:48+2
21:50
Erfurt
ICE 1607
ICE TLinie 28
Gleis 12Gl. 12
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
21:48
Delitzsch unt
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Messe
21:53
Leipzig/Halle Flughafen
S 5
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
21:55
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 6
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Plagwitz, Knauthain, Gera
21:57+0
Saalfeld (Saale)
RB 22
Gleis 8Gl. 8
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
21:58
Torgau
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Wurzen
22:00
Dresden
RE 50
Gleis 16Gl. 16
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:00+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1Gl. 1
22:03
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz
Bus RE6
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Halle (Saale)
22:03+0
Halle Südstadt
S 3
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:04+0
Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Sellerhausen, Paunsdorf, Engelsdorf
22:06+0
Döbeln
RB 110
Gleis 19Gl. 19
Via
Paunsdorf, Werkstättenstraße, Mölkau
22:10
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz
Bus SEV
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:10
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
22:13
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:15
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Gerichshain
22:15
Wurzen
S 3
Gleis 17Gl. 17
Via
Bitterfeld, Berlin Südkreuz, Berlin Hbf
22:16+6
22:22
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
ICE 500
Zugteil fehlt!Klimaanlage defekt!ICE 4Linie 28
Gleis 11Gl. 11
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
22:18
Dessau
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
22:18
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Möckern, Leutzsch, Naumburg (Saale)
22:19+0
Erfurt
RB 20
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Messe, Flughafen
22:23
Halle (Saale)
S 5X
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:25
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 6
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
22:28
Eilenburg Ost
S 4
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:30+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Riesa, Dresden-Neustadt
22:31+0
Dresden
ICE 1657
ICE TLinie 50
Gleis 14Gl. 14
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Slevogtstraße
22:33
Halle (Saale)
S 3
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:34
Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz
S 4
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:40
Leipzig-Connewitz
S 5X
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
22:43
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:45
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Gerichshain
22:45
Wurzen
S 3
Gleis 16Gl. 16
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
22:50
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Erfurt, Frankfurt, Frankfurt Flughafen
22:55+0
München Hbf
ICE 699
ICE 4Linie 11
Gleis 11Gl. 11
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
23:04
Eilenburg Ost
S 4
Gleis 2DGl. 2D
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Wurzen
23:07
Dresden
RE 50
Gleis 15Gl. 15
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Halle (Saale)
23:07+0
Halle Südstadt
S 3
Gleis 2B-CGl. 2B-C
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:07
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 5
Gleis 1AGl. 1A
Via
Plagwitz, Knauthain, Gera
23:09+0
Gera-Zwötzen
RB 22
Gleis 6Gl. 6
Via
Messe
23:09
Leipzig/Halle Flughafen
S 5X
Gleis 9Gl. 9
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:12
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1B-CGl. 1B-C
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
23:14
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:20
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
23:20
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Möckern, Leutzsch, Naumburg (Saale)
23:21
Erfurt
RB 20
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Via
Engelsdorf, Borsdorf (Sachs), Gerichshain
23:22
Oschatz
S 3
Gleis 17Gl. 17
Via
Sellerhausen, Paunsdorf, Engelsdorf
23:26+0
Großsteinberg
RB 110
Gleis 18Gl. 18
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:30+0
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Taucha (), Eilenburg, Eilenburg Ost
23:33
Cottbus
RE 10
Gleis 10Gl. 10
Via
Messe, Flughafen
23:38
Halle (Saale)
S 5X
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:41
Leipzig-Connewitz
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
23:43
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz
Bus RE6
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
23:43
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:47
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 2
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
23:52
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Gohlis, Olbrichtstraße, Halle (Saale)
00:07+0
Halle Südstadt
S 3
Gleis 2DGl. 2D
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
00:08
Böhlen (Leipzig)
S 5
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Nord, Mockauer Straße, Thekla
00:10
Falkenberg (Elster)
S 4
Gleis 2AGl. 2A
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
00:13
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 3
Gleis 1B-CGl. 1B-C
Via
Messe, Flughafen
00:13
Halle (Saale)
S 5X
Gleis 13Gl. 13
Via
Gohlis, Coppiplatz, Möckern
00:14
Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
S 1
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Paunsdorf, Werkstättenstraße, Mölkau
00:19
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz
Bus SEV
Via
Markt, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Bayerischer Bahnhof
00:20
Leipzig-Stötteritz
S 1
Gleis 1Gl. 1
Via
Nord, Essener Straße, Messe
00:20
Bitterfeld
S 2
Gleis 2Gl. 2
Via
Möckern, Leutzsch, Rückmarsdorf
00:21
Naumburg (Saale)
RB 20
Gleis 7Gl. 7
Später
Legende

erstes Symbol: 1. Klasse

zweites Symbol: 2. Klasse

geringe Auslastung

mittlere Auslastung

hohe Auslastung

Zug ist überbesetzt